2021:
Miguel Leon - St Cloud State University (MN)
Nolan Pratumwon - St Cloud State University (MN)
Carlos Robles - St Cloud State University (MN)
Kebba Janneh -- Augsburg University (MN)
Yousuf Alazzawi -- Hamline University (MN)
Miguel Leon -- Saint Cloud State (MN)
Andres Aguado -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Dylan Olson -- Saint Louis University
Lucas LeWin-Mills -- University of Saint Thomas (MN)
Samuel Scheffley -- Saint Norberts College
2020:
Josh Taylor - US Military Academy (NY)
Samuel Isaacman - Carleton College (MN)
Max Hand - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Mohammed Gubara - Anoka Ramsey (MN)
Kyle Goettsche - Avila University (MO)
Connor Elumba - Wartburg College (IA)
Steevie Lamarre - Creighton (IA)
Emmanuel or Adewale Modupeoluwa - Wisconsin Superior (WI)
George DeMay - University of Wisconsin-Superior (WI)
Jackson Negrete - Concordia College (MN)
Christian Engel - University of St. Thomas (MN)
2019:
Neython Lec Streitz - Occidental College (CA)
Abdu Regassa - UW Milwaukee (WI)
Devan Thompson - Anoka Ramsey CC (MN)
Eric Smits- Northwestern University (IL)
Herbert Endeley - Indiana University (IN)
Rafi Cattelin - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Otis Anderson - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Palden Choesang - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Nick Katzman - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Nathan Kange - Hamline University (MN)
2017: (More to come ...)
Avi Eller - Columbia University (NY)
Garrett Opperman - Northwestern University (IL)
Juan Louis Sneider - Drake University (IA)
Jack Kelley - St. John's University (MN)
Steven Johnson - Luther College (IA)
Matthew Gibbons - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Seif Elfatairy - Hamline University (MN)
2016:
Cole Bardwell - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Sam Clark - Occidental College (CA)
Ziyad Fares - Yavapai College (AZ)
Isaac Friendt - Indiana University (IN)
Max Kent - Macalester College (MN)
Luke Peterson - St. John's University (MN)
Benjamin Santos-Meeker - Belmont University (TN)
Hart Shelton-Davies - Wartburg College (IA)
Andrew Shirley - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Nico Soffer - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Brandon Speich - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Suad Suljic - Bradley University (IL)
2015:
Michael Broucek - Colby College (ME)
Ethan Cassutt - Hamline University (MN)
Aidan Clemence - Gustavus Adolphus College (MN)
Aidan O'Driscoll - Luther College (MN)
Adam Panken - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Pablo Ramos-Daza - Anoka Ramsey CC (MN)
Keng Xiong - Clarke University (IA)
Adam Ulring - Luther College (MN)
2014:
Paulo Alguindigue - University of Puget Sound (WA)
Oscar Campbell - Hamline University (MN)
Elliot Cassutt - Macalester College (MN)
Artis Curiskis - Grinnell College (IA)
Collin Kange - University of St. Thomas (MN)
Kilian Morales - Colorado College (CO)
Zach Neiberger - San Diego State (CA)
Trevor Tallaksen - Hamline University (MN)
Milton Tamunang - Aurora University (IL)
Taras Tataryn - DePauw University (IN)
Luke Von Eschen - Luther College, (IA)
2013 and Earlier:
Ben Bakke – Creighton University
Grecia Burns-Cadotte – Air Force Academy
Mark Gormley – University of Notre Dame
Matt Headley – University of South Carolina
Eddossa Muhammed – University of Wisconsin - Green Bay
Evan Panken – University of Notre Dame
Garrett Powell – University of Wisconsin - Madison
Bernard Tume – Valparaiso University
Matt Yang – University of Wisconsin - Parkside